ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8001053
nr 800 1053
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 17/54, signed, subject size: 27x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 17/54, signerad, motivets mått: 27x22
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 350
Monday January 7 2013
at 19:37:14
2/1 18:49:40
300 kr
5/1 18:01:04